Top searches in Manila
Cubao, Quezon City
172 properties found in Manila
- A Home With A View, 1 Bdrm With Balcony And Netflix Access
A Home With A View, 1 Bdrm With Balcony And Netflix Access
Quezon City
The 27 m² A Home With A View, 1 Bdrm With Balcony And Netflix Access Manila apartment features a convenient location about 25 minutes' walk from the Monasterio Real de Sta. Clara de Manila and hosts…View details+from
US$ 26 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Portovita Towers
Portovita Towers
Quezon City
Portovita Towers Manila apartment is a great place to stay in Quezon City, which is a great choice for travelers interested in local food, restaurants and food, a 13-minute walk from the St. Ignatius…View details+from
US$ 52 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2 Bedroom Portovita Tower 12-A
2 Bedroom Portovita Tower 12-A
Quezon City
2 Bedroom Portovita Tower 12-A Manila apartment is located 3.2 km from the PAGASA Planetarium and 25 minutes' walk from the performing arts theater "Music Museum". This apartment offers a private…View details+from
US$ 63 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Portovita North Tower 10A, 10C
Portovita North Tower 10A, 10C
Quezon City
The 20 m² Portovita North Tower 10A, 10C Manila apartment is located 2.2 km from the Robinsons Magnolia and merely an 11-minute walk from the Gateway Gallery. This 1-bedroom apartment capacity is…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Dibuho Studio
Dibuho Studio
Quezon City
To enjoy your vacation in Manila, stay at the 21 m² Dibuho Studio Manila, which is just 13 minutes' walk from the Armed Forces of the Philippines Museum and 550 m from the Cubao Expo. Wi-Fi is…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Araneta Cubao No Brown Outs 1Br Furnished Condo With Balcony Free Wifi Netflix
Araneta Cubao No Brown Outs 1Br Furnished Condo With Balcony Free Wifi Netflix
Quezon City
Offering an outdoor swimming pool, the 1-bedroom Araneta Cubao No Brown Outs 1Br Furnished Condo With Balcony Free Wifi Netflix Manila villa is located about 5 minutes' walk from the Sining Kamalig…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Lsb Modern Penthouse
Lsb Modern Penthouse
Quezon City
The 78 m² Lsb Modern Penthouse Apartment Manila lies in Quezon City, which is a great choice for travelers interested in local food, restaurants and food and offers swift access to the Eastwood City,…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Hotel Pour Amoureux
Hotel Pour Amoureux
Quezon City Close to attractions - 1.2km
Best for Couples-
Outdoor swimming pool available
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
24-hour front desk service offered
from
US$ 34 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Porto Vita 2Br
Porto Vita 2Br
Quezon City
The spacious 41 m² Porto Vita 2Br Manila apartment lies only 0.7 km from the Gateway Gallery and approximately 10 minutes on foot from Araneta Center - Cubao tube station. At the 1-bedroom apartment…View details+from
US$ 96 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment In Quezon City
Apartment In Quezon City
Quezon City
The 1-room Apartment In Quezon City Manila lies in Quezon City, which is a great choice for travelers interested in culturally diverse food, restaurants and food and offers swift access to the…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Happycation Portocondo
Happycation Portocondo
Quezon City
Featuring a private swimming pool, Happycation Portocondo Manila apartment is about 5 minutes' walk from the Sining Kamalig. The apartment is situated approximately 8 km from Buendia MRT train…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Portovita Towers Studio Apartment
Portovita Towers Studio Apartment
Quezon City Near Smart Araneta - 800m
Best for Couples-
Private pool for relaxation
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Fully equipped kitchen available
from
US$ 29 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Portovita
Portovita
Quezon City Close to airport - 14 km
Best for Families-
Rooftop swimming pool with views
-
Kids' club available on-site
-
Private check-in and check-out services
from
US$ 45 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Cylo'S Place Manhattan
Cylo'S Place Manhattan
Quezon City
To enjoy your vacation in Manila, stay at the 2-room Cylo'S Place Manhattan Manila apartment, which is 2.2 km from the Church of the Holy Sacrifice and approximately 25 minutes' walk from the urban…View details+from
US$ 114 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 1 Bedroom Stylish Apartment
1 Bedroom Stylish Apartment
Quezon City
Located in the Quezon City district of Manila, 1 Bedroom Stylish Apartment Manila is about 5 minutes' walk from the Eastwood City and a mere 0.8 km from the indoor multi-purpose Smart Araneta…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Sodi'S Place At Escalades Condominium
Sodi'S Place At Escalades Condominium
Quezon City
Situated within 7 km of the mixed Pasig Rainforest Recreational Park, the 1-room Sodi'S Place At Escalades Condominium Manila apartment also boasts easy access to Buendia MRT train station which is…View details+from
US$ 19 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Penthouse Suite At Porto Vita Towers In Cubao Quezon City
Penthouse Suite At Porto Vita Towers In Cubao Quezon City
Quezon City
The 3-room Penthouse Suite At Porto Vita Towers In Cubao Quezon City Manila boasts a convenient location nearly a 5-minute walk from the Eastwood City. At the 88 m² apartment, located 2.4 km from the…View details+from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Deryll'S Fun House
Deryll'S Fun House
Quezon City
The 30 m² Deryll'S Fun House Apartment Manila boasts a prime location fairly close to the Eastwood City. Wi-Fi and a car park are also available at this 1-bedroom apartment.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Manhattan Heights Araneta City Cubao Qc
Manhattan Heights Araneta City Cubao Qc
Quezon City Close to attractions - 700m
Best for Business Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Air-conditioned rooms available
More detailsCheck rates -
- 1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment
1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment
Quezon City
The 144 m² 1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment Manila, located in Quezon City, which is one of the most progressive cities in Metro Manila, around a 25-minute walk from the performing arts theater "Music…View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates